Bülach – Gebetshaus Zürcher Unterland & come home and pray

Kontakt: // info@gebetshaus-zhu.ch
Ort: Winterthurerstrasse 23 // 8180 Bülach
Son, 26.04 Mon, 27.04 Die, 28.04 Mit, 29.04 Don, 30.04 Fre, 01.05 Sam, 02.05 Son, 03.05
00-01 Peter Schmid
Son, 26.04.2020 00:00
Name: Peter Schmid
Mon, 27.04.2020 00:00
Die, 28.04.2020 00:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 00:00
Don, 30.04.2020 00:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 00:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 00:00
Son, 03.05.2020 00:00
01-02
Son, 26.04.2020 01:00
Bruno+Esther
Mon, 27.04.2020 01:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Die, 28.04.2020 01:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 01:00
Don, 30.04.2020 01:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 01:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 01:00
Son, 03.05.2020 01:00
02-03
Son, 26.04.2020 02:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 02:00
Die, 28.04.2020 02:00
Bruno+Esther
Mit, 29.04.2020 02:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Don, 30.04.2020 02:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 02:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 02:00
Son, 03.05.2020 02:00
03-04
Son, 26.04.2020 03:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 03:00
Die, 28.04.2020 03:00
Bruno+Esther
Mit, 29.04.2020 03:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Don, 30.04.2020 03:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 03:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 03:00
Son, 03.05.2020 03:00
04-05
Son, 26.04.2020 04:00
Bruno+Esther
Mon, 27.04.2020 04:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Bruno
Die, 28.04.2020 04:00
Name: Bruno
Mit, 29.04.2020 04:00
Don, 30.04.2020 04:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 04:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 04:00
Son, 03.05.2020 04:00
05-06
Son, 26.04.2020 05:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 05:00
Die, 28.04.2020 05:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 05:00
Bruno
Don, 30.04.2020 05:00
Name: Bruno
Fre, 01.05.2020 05:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 05:00
Son, 03.05.2020 05:00
06-07
Son, 26.04.2020 06:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 06:00
Esther
Die, 28.04.2020 06:00
Name: Esther
Barbara
Mit, 29.04.2020 06:00
Name: Barbara
Annina
Don, 30.04.2020 06:00
Name: Annina
Fre, 01.05.2020 06:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 06:00
Son, 03.05.2020 06:00
07-08
Son, 26.04.2020 07:00
Hansueli+Annemarie
Mon, 27.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Die, 28.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Mit, 29.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Don, 30.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Fre, 01.05.2020 07:00
Hansueli+Annemarie
Sam, 02.05.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Son, 03.05.2020 07:00
08-09
Son, 26.04.2020 08:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 08:00
Die, 28.04.2020 08:00
Sandra
Mit, 29.04.2020 08:00
Name: Sandra
Sandra
Don, 30.04.2020 08:00
Name: Sandra
Hansueli+Annemarie
Fre, 01.05.2020 08:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Sam, 02.05.2020 08:00
Son, 03.05.2020 08:00
09-10 Hansueli+Annemarie
Son, 26.04.2020 09:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Mon, 27.04.2020 09:00
Susi Girgis
Die, 28.04.2020 09:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Mit, 29.04.2020 09:00
Don, 30.04.2020 09:00
Susi Girgis
Fre, 01.05.2020 09:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Susi Girgis
Sam, 02.05.2020 09:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Hansueli+Annemarie
Son, 03.05.2020 09:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
10-11
Son, 26.04.2020 10:00
Susi Girgis
Mon, 27.04.2020 10:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Die, 28.04.2020 10:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 10:00
Bruno+Esther
Don, 30.04.2020 10:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Fre, 01.05.2020 10:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 10:00
Son, 03.05.2020 10:00
11-12 Bruno+Esther
Son, 26.04.2020 11:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Mon, 27.04.2020 11:00
Die, 28.04.2020 11:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 11:00
Don, 30.04.2020 11:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 11:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 11:00
Son, 03.05.2020 11:00
12-13 Bruno+Esther
Son, 26.04.2020 12:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Mon, 27.04.2020 12:00
Die, 28.04.2020 12:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 12:00
Don, 30.04.2020 12:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 12:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 12:00
Son, 03.05.2020 12:00
13-14
Son, 26.04.2020 13:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 13:00
Die, 28.04.2020 13:00
Monika Schmid
Mit, 29.04.2020 13:00
Name: Monika Schmid
Martina
Don, 30.04.2020 13:00
Name: Martina
Fre, 01.05.2020 13:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 13:00
Son, 03.05.2020 13:00
14-15
Son, 26.04.2020 14:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 14:00
Die, 28.04.2020 14:00
Annina
Mit, 29.04.2020 14:00
Name: Annina
Don, 30.04.2020 14:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 14:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 14:00
Son, 03.05.2020 14:00
15-16
Son, 26.04.2020 15:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 15:00
Die, 28.04.2020 15:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 15:00
Don, 30.04.2020 15:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 15:00
Esther
Sam, 02.05.2020 15:00
Name: Esther
Son, 03.05.2020 15:00
16-17
Son, 26.04.2020 16:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 16:00
Die, 28.04.2020 16:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 16:00
Don, 30.04.2020 16:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 16:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 16:00
Son, 03.05.2020 16:00
17-18
Son, 26.04.2020 17:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 17:00
Die, 28.04.2020 17:00
Susi Girgis
Mit, 29.04.2020 17:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Don, 30.04.2020 17:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 17:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 17:00
Son, 03.05.2020 17:00
18-19
Son, 26.04.2020 18:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 18:00
Die, 28.04.2020 18:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 18:00
Don, 30.04.2020 18:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 18:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 18:00
Son, 03.05.2020 18:00
19-20
Son, 26.04.2020 19:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 19:00
Die, 28.04.2020 19:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 19:00
Don, 30.04.2020 19:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 19:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 19:00
Gruppe RFT
Son, 03.05.2020 19:00
Name: Gruppe RFT
20-21 Hansueli + Annemarie
Son, 26.04.2020 20:00
Name: Hansueli + Annemarie
Mon, 27.04.2020 20:00
Die, 28.04.2020 20:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 20:00
Don, 30.04.2020 20:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 20:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 20:00
21-22
Son, 26.04.2020 21:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 21:00
Die, 28.04.2020 21:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 21:00
Don, 30.04.2020 21:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 21:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 21:00
22-23
Son, 26.04.2020 22:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 22:00
Die, 28.04.2020 22:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 22:00
Don, 30.04.2020 22:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 22:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 22:00
23-24
Son, 26.04.2020 23:00
Mon, 27.04.2020 23:00
Die, 28.04.2020 23:00
Mit, 29.04.2020 23:00
Don, 30.04.2020 23:00
Fre, 01.05.2020 23:00
Sam, 02.05.2020 23:00

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht