Bülach – Gebetshaus Zürcher Unterland & come home and pray

Kontakt: // info@gebetshaus-zhu.ch
Ort: Winterthurerstrasse 23 // 8180 Bülach
Mon, 30.03 Die, 31.03 Mit, 01.04 Don, 02.04 Fre, 03.04 Sam, 04.04 Son, 05.04
00-01 Bruno+Esther + Peter Schmid
Mon, 30.03.2020 00:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Name: Peter Schmid
Die, 31.03.2020 00:00
Hansueli
Mit, 01.04.2020 00:00
Name: Hansueli
Peter Schmid
Don, 02.04.2020 00:00
Name: Peter Schmid
Peter Schmid + Bruno+Esther
Fre, 03.04.2020 00:00
Name: Peter Schmid
Name: Bruno+Esther
Sam, 04.04.2020 00:00
Esther Koeber + Esther Koeber
Son, 05.04.2020 00:00
Name: Esther Koeber
Name: Esther Koeber
01-02 Bruno+Esther
Mon, 30.03.2020 01:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Bruno+Esther
Die, 31.03.2020 01:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Bruno+Esther
Mit, 01.04.2020 01:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Bruno+Esther + Bruno+Esther
Don, 02.04.2020 01:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Name: Bruno+Esther
Bruno
Fre, 03.04.2020 01:00
Name: Bruno
Bruno
Sam, 04.04.2020 01:00
Name: Bruno
Son, 05.04.2020 01:00
02-03
Mon, 30.03.2020 02:00
Bruno+Esther
Die, 31.03.2020 02:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Bruno+Esther
Mit, 01.04.2020 02:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Don, 02.04.2020 02:00
Bruno
Fre, 03.04.2020 02:00
Name: Bruno
Bruno
Sam, 04.04.2020 02:00
Name: Bruno
Bruno+Esther
Son, 05.04.2020 02:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
03-04
Mon, 30.03.2020 03:00
Die, 31.03.2020 03:00
Mit, 01.04.2020 03:00
Don, 02.04.2020 03:00
Fre, 03.04.2020 03:00
Esther
Sam, 04.04.2020 03:00
Name: Esther
Bruno+Esther + Bruno+Esther + Bruno+Esther + Bruno+Esther
Son, 05.04.2020 03:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Name: Bruno+Esther
Name: Bruno+Esther
Name: Bruno+Esther
04-05 Anina
Mon, 30.03.2020 04:00
Name: Anina
Die, 31.03.2020 04:00
Mit, 01.04.2020 04:00
Don, 02.04.2020 04:00
Fre, 03.04.2020 04:00
Sam, 04.04.2020 04:00
Son, 05.04.2020 04:00
05-06 fe
Mon, 30.03.2020 05:00
Name: fe
fe
Die, 31.03.2020 05:00
Name: fe
Mit, 01.04.2020 05:00
Don, 02.04.2020 05:00
Esther
Fre, 03.04.2020 05:00
Name: Esther
Sam, 04.04.2020 05:00
Son, 05.04.2020 05:00
06-07 Barbara
Mon, 30.03.2020 06:00
Name: Barbara
Annina
Die, 31.03.2020 06:00
Name: Annina
Annina
Mit, 01.04.2020 06:00
Name: Annina
Annina
Don, 02.04.2020 06:00
Name: Annina
Hwlen
Fre, 03.04.2020 06:00
Name: Hwlen
Barbara
Sam, 04.04.2020 06:00
Name: Barbara
Son, 05.04.2020 06:00
07-08 Norina
Mon, 30.03.2020 07:00
Name: Norina
Norina
Die, 31.03.2020 07:00
Name: Norina
Hansueli+Annemarie
Mit, 01.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Don, 02.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Fre, 03.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Sam, 04.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Son, 05.04.2020 07:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
08-09 Eva
Mon, 30.03.2020 08:00
Name: Eva
Eva
Die, 31.03.2020 08:00
Name: Eva
Eva
Mit, 01.04.2020 08:00
Name: Eva
Eva
Don, 02.04.2020 08:00
Name: Eva
Sandra Meichtry
Fre, 03.04.2020 08:00
Name: Sandra Meichtry
Helen
Sam, 04.04.2020 08:00
Name: Helen
Helen
Son, 05.04.2020 08:00
Name: Helen
09-10 Erna
Mon, 30.03.2020 09:00
Name: Erna
Erna
Die, 31.03.2020 09:00
Name: Erna
Erna
Mit, 01.04.2020 09:00
Name: Erna
Erna
Don, 02.04.2020 09:00
Name: Erna
Erna
Fre, 03.04.2020 09:00
Name: Erna
Erna
Sam, 04.04.2020 09:00
Name: Erna
Erna
Son, 05.04.2020 09:00
Name: Erna
10-11 Oscar und Dorothea
Mon, 30.03.2020 10:00
Name: Oscar und Dorothea
Oscar u. Dorothea
Die, 31.03.2020 10:00
Name: Oscar u. Dorothea
Oscar u. Dorothea
Mit, 01.04.2020 10:00
Name: Oscar u. Dorothea
Oscar u. Dorothea
Don, 02.04.2020 10:00
Name: Oscar u. Dorothea
Oscar u. Dorothea
Fre, 03.04.2020 10:00
Name: Oscar u. Dorothea
Oscar u. Dorothea
Sam, 04.04.2020 10:00
Name: Oscar u. Dorothea
Oscar u. Dorothea
Son, 05.04.2020 10:00
Name: Oscar u. Dorothea
11-12 Monika
Mon, 30.03.2020 11:00
Name: Monika
Sandra Meichtry
Die, 31.03.2020 11:00
Name: Sandra Meichtry
Sandra Meichtry
Mit, 01.04.2020 11:00
Name: Sandra Meichtry
Sandra Meichtry
Don, 02.04.2020 11:00
Name: Sandra Meichtry
Fre, 03.04.2020 11:00
Sam, 04.04.2020 11:00
Sandra
Son, 05.04.2020 11:00
Name: Sandra
12-13 Annina
Mon, 30.03.2020 12:00
Name: Annina
Marianne & Felix + Marianne & Felix
Die, 31.03.2020 12:00
Name: Marianne & Felix
Name: Marianne & Felix
Monika
Mit, 01.04.2020 12:00
Name: Monika
Marianne & Felix
Don, 02.04.2020 12:00
Name: Marianne & Felix
Marianne & Felix
Fre, 03.04.2020 12:00
Name: Marianne & Felix
Marianne & Felix
Sam, 04.04.2020 12:00
Name: Marianne & Felix
Marianne & Felix
Son, 05.04.2020 12:00
Name: Marianne & Felix
13-14 Martina
Mon, 30.03.2020 13:00
Name: Martina
Martina
Die, 31.03.2020 13:00
Name: Martina
Rahel
Mit, 01.04.2020 13:00
Name: Rahel
Martina + Tabea&Timon
Don, 02.04.2020 13:00
Name: Martina
Name: Tabea&Timon
Fre, 03.04.2020 13:00
Sam, 04.04.2020 13:00
Son, 05.04.2020 13:00
14-15 Salome
Mon, 30.03.2020 14:00
Name: Salome
rolf und Helene
Die, 31.03.2020 14:00
Name: rolf und Helene
Salome
Mit, 01.04.2020 14:00
Name: Salome
Helen
Don, 02.04.2020 14:00
Name: Helen
MiP KZU
Fre, 03.04.2020 14:00
Name: MiP KZU
Sam, 04.04.2020 14:00
Martina
Son, 05.04.2020 14:00
Name: Martina
15-16 Bruno+Esther
Mon, 30.03.2020 15:00
Name: Bruno+Esther
Ariane
Die, 31.03.2020 15:00
Name: Ariane
Helen
Mit, 01.04.2020 15:00
Name: Helen
Don, 02.04.2020 15:00
Fre, 03.04.2020 15:00
Sam, 04.04.2020 15:00
Son, 05.04.2020 15:00
16-17 Marianne & Felix
Mon, 30.03.2020 16:00
Name: Marianne & Felix
Helen
Die, 31.03.2020 16:00
Name: Helen
Simon
Mit, 01.04.2020 16:00
Name: Simon
Ariane
Don, 02.04.2020 16:00
Name: Ariane
Ariane
Fre, 03.04.2020 16:00
Name: Ariane
Salome
Sam, 04.04.2020 16:00
Name: Salome
Son, 05.04.2020 16:00
17-18 rolf und Helene
Mon, 30.03.2020 17:00
Name: rolf und Helene
Barbara
Die, 31.03.2020 17:00
Name: Barbara
Mit, 01.04.2020 17:00
helene und rolf
Don, 02.04.2020 17:00
Name: helene und rolf
Fre, 03.04.2020 17:00
Rolf und Helene
Sam, 04.04.2020 17:00
Name: Rolf und Helene
Son, 05.04.2020 17:00
18-19 Hansueli + Anne-Marie
Mon, 30.03.2020 18:00
Name: Hansueli + Anne-Marie
Hansueli + Annemarie
Die, 31.03.2020 18:00
Name: Hansueli + Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Mit, 01.04.2020 18:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Hansueli u. Annemarie
Don, 02.04.2020 18:00
Name: Hansueli u. Annemarie
Hansueli + Annemarie
Fre, 03.04.2020 18:00
Name: Hansueli + Annemarie
Hansueli+Annemarie
Sam, 04.04.2020 18:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
Son, 05.04.2020 18:00
19-20 Susanne Zaugg
Mon, 30.03.2020 19:00
Name: Susanne Zaugg
Susanne Zaugg
Die, 31.03.2020 19:00
Name: Susanne Zaugg
Fam Abegg + Fam Abegg
Mit, 01.04.2020 19:00
Name: Fam Abegg
Name: Fam Abegg
F. Balcarcel
Don, 02.04.2020 19:00
Name: F. Balcarcel
Fre, 03.04.2020 19:00
Sam, 04.04.2020 19:00
Hansueli+Annemarie
Son, 05.04.2020 19:00
Name: Hansueli+Annemarie
20-21 Susi Girgis
Mon, 30.03.2020 20:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Susi Girgis
Die, 31.03.2020 20:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Susi Girgis
Mit, 01.04.2020 20:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Susi Girgis
Don, 02.04.2020 20:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Susi Girgis
Fre, 03.04.2020 20:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Susi Girgis
Sam, 04.04.2020 20:00
Name: Susi Girgis
Susi Girgis
Son, 05.04.2020 20:00
Name: Susi Girgis
21-22 F. Balcarcel
Mon, 30.03.2020 21:00
Name: F. Balcarcel
F. Balcarcel
Die, 31.03.2020 21:00
Name: F. Balcarcel
F. Balcarcel + Susi Girgis
Mit, 01.04.2020 21:00
Name: F. Balcarcel
Name: Susi Girgis
Silvia
Don, 02.04.2020 21:00
Name: Silvia
Silvia
Fre, 03.04.2020 21:00
Name: Silvia
Silvia
Sam, 04.04.2020 21:00
Name: Silvia
Silvia
Son, 05.04.2020 21:00
Name: Silvia
22-23
Mon, 30.03.2020 22:00
Die, 31.03.2020 22:00
Mit, 01.04.2020 22:00
Don, 02.04.2020 22:00
Fre, 03.04.2020 22:00
Sam, 04.04.2020 22:00
Son, 05.04.2020 22:00
23-24
Mon, 30.03.2020 23:00
Die, 31.03.2020 23:00
Mit, 01.04.2020 23:00
Don, 02.04.2020 23:00
Fre, 03.04.2020 23:00
Sam, 04.04.2020 23:00
Son, 05.04.2020 23:00

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht